$ USD
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Monday to Friday from 9:00 am to 5:00 pm

Open Mesh

Open Mesh

The worlds only cloud-managed modular wireless system means elegent installations anywhere.

Open-Mesh creates ultra low-cost, plug-and-play wireless mesh networks that spread an Internet connection throughout a hotel, apartment, office, campus, cafe, village—and just about anywhere else.

Available Options

£1,110.32 Ex Tax: $1,399.00
S SERIES SWITCHES Cloud-managed switch with 48 x Gigabit PoE+ ports and 4 x SFP uplink ports, 740..
£1,110.32 Ex Tax: $1,399.00
$21.82 Ex Tax: $21.82
1.25 Gbps 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver. 1.25 Gbps 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver for Open Mesh S Series..
$21.82 Ex Tax: $21.82
$39.00 Ex Tax: $39.00
1.25 Gbps 550M SFP Fiber Transceiver for links up to 550M (1800'). 1.25 Gbps 550M SFP Fiber Trans..
$39.00 Ex Tax: $39.00
$99.00 Ex Tax: $99.00
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver for Open Mesh S Series switches. Features Tes..
$99.00 Ex Tax: $99.00
$79.00 Ex Tax: $79.00
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP Fiber Transceiver for Open Mesh S Series switches. Features &nb..
$79.00 Ex Tax: $79.00
$35.00 Ex Tax: $35.00
802.3af/at PoE injector compatible with all Open Mesh access points except the OM2P. NOTES ..
$35.00 Ex Tax: $35.00
$35.00 Ex Tax: $35.00
802.3af/at PoE injector compatible with all Open Mesh access points except the OM2P. NOTES ..
$35.00 Ex Tax: $35.00

Available Options

$99.75 Ex Tax: $99.75
An injector is required to power the OM2P and OM5P series via Ethernet, and this rack mounted passiv..
$99.75 Ex Tax: $99.75
$4.72 Ex Tax: $4.72
POE Injector for OM2P and OM5P series access points. We recommend the 18v European or 18v UK powe..
$4.72 Ex Tax: $4.72

Available Options

$73.50 Ex Tax: $73.50
8 port POE Injector for the OM2P and OM5P series access points. An injector is required to power ..
$73.50 Ex Tax: $73.50
$13.65 Ex Tax: $13.65
24V Plug and Go International Power Supply Recommended for all Open Mesh models and our single pa..
$13.65 Ex Tax: $13.65
$5.24 Ex Tax: $5.24
Replacement UK Power Supply Replacement power supply for all Open Mesh models and individual Pass..
$5.24 Ex Tax: $5.24
$5.24 Ex Tax: $5.24
Replacement EU Power Supply Replacement power supply for all Open Mesh models and indivudual Pass..
$5.24 Ex Tax: $5.24
Showing 16 to 28 of 28 (2 Pages)